Shopping Basket Empty

100m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre

GI - 3.0,  100m FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre

Product Details

3mm steel armoured single mode fibre optic cable
UV stabilised, Gray PVC Outer, G657A - LSZH
operating temp -40ºC….+60ºC

Part Code: F700241

 
£71.49 (ex. VAT)

In Stock In Stock

Quantity

Product Related Documents